User:Jared Johnson: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Cooper Green Mercy Hospital.jpg|45px]] | id-c = black | | {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Cooper Green Mercy Hospital.jpg|45px]] | id-c = black | ||
| info = This user was born at [[Cooper Green Mercy Hospital]]. | border-c = #900}} | | info = This user was born at [[Cooper Green Mercy Hospital]]. | border-c = #900}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Vulcan torch icon.png]] | id-c = white | |||
| info = This user remembers when [[Vulcan]] held a torch. | border-c = #0c0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Jefferson County sewer manhole.jpg|45px]] | id-c = #7b5804 | | {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Jefferson County sewer manhole.jpg|45px]] | id-c = #7b5804 |
Revision as of 12:50, 18 July 2012
Achievements unlocked
| ||
| ||
|
Jared F. Johnson was born On February 21, 1987 at Cooper Green Mercy Hospital. He grew up between Birmingport, Fort Payne, and the Germania Park neighborhood wedged between Powderly and West End. He is currently a state licensed Emergency Medical Technician.. He lives in Woodlawn.