User:Dystopos: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| info = This user refers to [[:Category:Demolished buildings|extinct landmarks]] when giving directions. | border-c = #c00}} | | info = This user refers to [[:Category:Demolished buildings|extinct landmarks]] when giving directions. | border-c = #c00}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Jeffrey.jpg|45px]] | | {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Jeffrey.jpg|45px]] | id-c = black | info = This user heard [[Kathryn Tucker Windham]] tell ghost stories. | border-c = black}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Userbox | id = [[File:Jordan_1994_card.jpg|45px]] | id-c = white | info = This user saw [[Michael Jordan]] play right field. | border-c = red}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 10:59, 18 February 2016
Achievements unlocked
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
|
Dystopos is John Morse, the founder and publisher of Bhamwiki. He is married to User:Chivon Morse.
Subpages
- User:Dystopos/All Name Team
- User:Dystopos/Todo
- User:Dystopos/Heroes
- User:Dystopos/Downtown revitalization
External links
- Profile of Dystopos at The Onion: America's Finest News Source