User:Mark Taylor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mark Taylor (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<div style="float:right; margin:1em;"> <div style="text-align: center; font-size: 14pt; line-height: 1.25em;">Achievements unlocked</div> {| | {{Userbox | id = Image:St Vinc...") |
Mark Taylor (talk | contribs) (Unlocked a few more achievements) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| {{Userbox | id = [[Image:St Vincents 1910.jpg|45px]] | id-c = black | | {{Userbox | id = [[Image:St Vincents 1910.jpg|45px]] | id-c = black | ||
| info = This user was born at [[St Vincent's Hospital]]. | border-c = #900}} | | info = This user was born at [[St Vincent's Hospital]]. | border-c = #900}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Userbox | id = <span style="font-family:English Towne, serif">N</span> | id-s = 24 | id-c = white | id-fc = black | id-op = font-family:serif; | |||
| info = This user had his photo published in the ''[[The Birmingham News]]''. | border-c = #DBDABA}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Vulcan torch icon.png]] | id-c = white | |||
| info = This user remembers when [[Vulcan]] held a [[Vulcan's torch|torch]]. | border-c = #0c0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Birmingham Bulls 1980s logo.gif|45px]] | id-c = white | | {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Birmingham Bulls 1980s logo.gif|45px]] | id-c = white | ||
| info = This user attended [[Birmingham Bulls]] games in the '70s & '80s. | border-c = #c00}} | | info = This user attended [[Birmingham Bulls]] games in the '70s & '80s. | border-c = #c00}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Userbox | id = [[Image:AltamontSeal.jpg|45px]] | id-c = gold | |||
| info = This user graduated from [[Altamont School|The Altamont School]]. | border-c = #c00}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Steel City Pops popsicles.jpg|45px]] | id-c = black | |||
| info = This user has tried out [[Steel City Pops]]. | border-c = #900}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 17:45, 2 December 2022
Achievements unlocked
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
|