User:Mark Taylor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mark Taylor (talk | contribs) (Unlocked a few more achievements) |
Mark Taylor (talk | contribs) (Added Gulas Supper Club achievement) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Birmingham Bulls 1980s logo.gif|45px]] | id-c = white | | {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Birmingham Bulls 1980s logo.gif|45px]] | id-c = white | ||
| info = This user attended [[Birmingham Bulls]] games in the '70s & '80s. | border-c = #c00}} | | info = This user attended [[Birmingham Bulls]] games in the '70s & '80s. | border-c = #c00}} | ||
|- | |||
| <!-- May 25, 1983 --> {{Userbox | id = G | id-s = 18 | id-c = white | id-fc = black | id-op = font-family:serif; | |||
| info = This user once ate at [[Gulas Supper Club]]. | border-c = #DBDABA}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Userbox | id = [[Image:AltamontSeal.jpg|45px]] | id-c = gold | | {{Userbox | id = [[Image:AltamontSeal.jpg|45px]] | id-c = gold |
Latest revision as of 00:22, 24 April 2023
Achievements unlocked
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
|