User:Dystopos: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Jefferson County sewer manhole.jpg|45px]] | id-c = #7b5804 | | {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Jefferson County sewer manhole.jpg|45px]] | id-c = #7b5804 | ||
| info = This user's house is connected to the [[Jefferson County sewer construction scandal|Jefferson County Sewer System]]. | border-c = #c00}} | | info = This user's house is connected to the [[Jefferson County sewer construction scandal|Jefferson County Sewer System]]. | border-c = #c00}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Userbox | id = [[Image:City Stages 1989.png|45px]] | id-c = white | |||
| info = This user attended the [[1989 City Stages|First City Stages]]. | border-c = #c00}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 22:21, 2 July 2011
Achievements unlocked
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
|
Dystopos is John Morse, the founder of BhamWiki.
External links
- Profile of Dystopos at The Onion: America's Finest News Source