User:Dystopos: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(corrected by mom. it was "juggling john") |
(swiped from Rob) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| {{Userbox | id = [[Image:City Stages logo.png|35px]] | id-c = white | | {{Userbox | id = [[Image:City Stages logo.png|35px]] | id-c = white | ||
| info = This user attended the [[1989 City Stages|First City Stages]]. | border-c = #c00}} | | info = This user attended the [[1989 City Stages|First City Stages]]. | border-c = #c00}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Parliament House.jpg|45px]] | id-c = #white | |||
| info = This user refers to [[:Category:Demolished buildings|extinct landmarks]] when giving directions. | border-c = #c00}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 17:38, 11 September 2012
Achievements unlocked
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
|
Dystopos is John Morse, the founder of BhamWiki.
External links
- Profile of Dystopos at The Onion: America's Finest News Source