User:Dystopos: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(swiped from Rob) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Parliament House.jpg|45px]] | id-c = #white | | {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Parliament House.jpg|45px]] | id-c = #white | ||
| info = This user refers to [[:Category:Demolished buildings|extinct landmarks]] when giving directions. | border-c = #c00}} | | info = This user refers to [[:Category:Demolished buildings|extinct landmarks]] when giving directions. | border-c = #c00}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Userbox | id = [[Image:Jeffrey.jpg|45px]] | id-s = 14 | id-c = black | info = This user heard [[Kathryn Tucker Windham]] tell ghost stories | border-c = black}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 07:03, 24 October 2012
Achievements unlocked
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
|
Dystopos is John Morse, the founder of BhamWiki.
External links
- Profile of Dystopos at The Onion: America's Finest News Source