User:Lkseitz/test: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Years progress) |
(WIP) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="text-align: center; font-size:85%; clear:both; border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border: none;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #fff; height: 5em;" | |||
| <!-- Avenue labels --> | |||
| <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); width:2em;">[[Interstate 65|Interstate 65]]</div> | |||
| <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); width:2em;">[[11th Street North|11th Street North]]</div> || | |||
| <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); width:2em;">[[12th Street North|12th Street North]]</div> || | |||
| <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); width:2em;">[[13th Street North|13th Street North]]</div> || | |||
| <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); width:2em;">[[14th Street North|14th Street North]]</div> || | |||
| <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); width:2em;">[[15th Street North|15th Street North]]</div> || | |||
| <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); width:2em;">[[16th Street North|16th Street North]]</div> || | |||
| <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); width:2em;">[[17th Street North|17th Street North]]</div> || | |||
| <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); width:2em;">[[18th Street North|18th Street North]]</div> || | |||
| <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); width:2em;">[[19th Street North|19th Street North]]</div> || | |||
| <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); width:2em;">[[20th Street North|20th Street North]]</div> || | |||
| <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); width:2em;">[[21st Street North|21st Street North]]</div> || | |||
| <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); width:2em;">[[22nd Street North|22nd Street North]]</div> || | |||
| <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); width:2em;">[[23rd Street North|23rd Street North]]</div> || | |||
| <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); width:2em;">[[24th Street North|24th Street North]]</div> || | |||
| <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); width:2em;">[[25th Street North|25th Street North]]</div> || | |||
| <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); width:2em;">[[26th Street North|26th Street North]]</div> | |||
|- style="background-color: #ccc;" | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | [[Reverend Abraham Woods, Jr Boulevard|Rev. Abraham Woods, Jr Blvd]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | || colspan="32" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | <!--I-65--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--11th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--12th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--13th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--14th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--15th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--16th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--17th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--18th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--19th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--20th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--21st--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--22nd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--23rd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--24th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--25th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | <!--26th--> | |||
|- style="background-color: #ccc;" | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | [[7th Avenue North]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | || colspan="32" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | <!--I-65--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--11th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--12th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--13th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--14th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--15th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--16th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--17th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--18th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--19th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--20th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--21st--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--22nd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--23rd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--24th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--25th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | <!--26th--> | |||
|- style="background-color: #ccc;" | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | [[6th Avenue North]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | || colspan="32" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | <!--I-65--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--11th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--12th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--13th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--14th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--15th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #9c9; padding: 0 1em;" | [[Kelly Ingram Park|Kelly<br>Ingram<br>Park]] <!--16th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--17th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--18th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em; border-right: 20px solid #ccc;" | [[Birmingham City Hall|City Hall]] <!--19th--> | |||
| colspan="2" style="background-color: #9c9; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Linn Park|Linn<br>Park]] <!--20th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--21st--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--22nd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--23rd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--24th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--25th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | <!--26th--> | |||
|- style="background-color: #ccc;" | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | [[5th Avenue North]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | || colspan="32" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | <!--I-65--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--11th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--12th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--13th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--14th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--15th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--16th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--17th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--18th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--19th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--20th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--21st--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--22nd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--23rd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--24th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--25th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | <!--26th--> | |||
|- style="background-color: #ccc;" | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | [[4th Avenue North]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | || colspan="32" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | <!--I-65--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--11th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--12th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--13th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--14th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--15th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--16th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--17th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--18th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--19th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--20th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--21st--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--22nd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--23rd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--24th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--25th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | <!--26th--> | |||
|- style="background-color: #ccc;" | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | [[3rd Avenue North]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | || colspan="32" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | <!--I-65--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--11th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--12th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--13th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--14th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--15th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--16th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--17th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--18th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--19th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--20th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--21st--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--22nd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--23rd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--24th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--25th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | <!--26th--> | |||
|- style="background-color: #ccc;" | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | [[2nd Avenue North]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | || colspan="32" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | <!--I-65--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--11th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--12th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--13th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--14th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ddc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--15th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--16th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--17th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--18th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--19th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--20th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--21st--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--22nd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--23rd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--24th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--25th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | <!--26th--> | |||
|- style="background-color: #ccc;" | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | [[1st Avenue North]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | || colspan="32" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | <!--I-65--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ddc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--11th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ddc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--12th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ddc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--13th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--14th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ddc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--15th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--16th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--17th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--18th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--19th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--20th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--21st--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--22nd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--23rd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--24th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 2em 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--25th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | <!--26th--> | |||
|- style="background-color: #ccc;" | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | [[Morris Avenue]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | | |||
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #ddc;" | || colspan="26" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | <!--I-65--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ddc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--11th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ddc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--12th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ddc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--13th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--14th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ddc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--15th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ddc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--16th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ddc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--17th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--18th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--19th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--20th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--21st--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--22nd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--23rd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--24th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--25th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | <!--26th--> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | <!--I-65--> | |||
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #999; padding: 4em 1em;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); text-align: right; width: 2em; padding: 0; margin: 0">[[14th Street underpass|14th St underpass]]</div> | |||
| colspan="7" style="background-color: #999; padding: 4em 1em;" | [[Railroad Reservation]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); text-align: right; width: 2em; padding: 0; margin: 0">[[18th Street underpass|18th St underpass]]</div> | |||
| style="background-color: #999; padding: 4em 1em;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); text-align: right; width: 2em; padding: 0; margin: 0">[[19th Street underpass|19th St underpass]]</div> | |||
| style="background-color: #999; padding: 4em 1em;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); text-align: right; width: 2em; padding: 0; margin: 0">[[20th Street underpass|20th St underpass]]</div> | |||
| style="background-color: #999; padding: 4em 1em;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); text-align: right; width: 2em; padding: 0; margin: 0">[[21st Street viaduct|21st St viaduct]]</div> | |||
| style="background-color: #999; padding: 4em 1em;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); text-align: right; width: 2em; padding: 0; margin: 0">[[22nd Street viaduct|22nd St viaduct]]</div> | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #999; padding: 4em 1em;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | <div style="transform:rotate(-90deg); text-align: right; width: 2em; padding: 0; margin: 0">[[24th Street viaduct|24th St viaduct]]</div> | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #999; padding: 4em 1em;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | <!--I-65--> | |||
| style="background-color: #999;" | || style="background-color: #999; padding: 1em;" | <!--11th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--12th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--13th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || colspan="7" style="background-color: #9c9; padding: 1em;" | [[Railroad Park]] <!--14th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--18th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--19th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--20th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--21st--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--22nd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--23rd--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--24th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | || style="background-color: #ddc; padding: 1em;" | [[Block X|Block X]] <!--25th--> | |||
| style="background-color: #ccc;" | <!--26th--> | |||
|- style="background-color: #ccc;" | |||
| style="background-color: #fff;" | [[Powell Avenue]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ff6; border-right: 2px solid #999; border-left: 2px solid #999;" | || colspan="32" | | |||
|} | |||
== Years progress == | == Years progress == | ||
[[1900]] · [[1901]] · [[1902]] · [[1903]] · [[1904]] · [[1905]] · [[1906]] · [[1907]] · [[1908]] · [[1909]] '''(3)'''<br> | [[1900]] · [[1901]] · [[1902]] · [[1903]] · [[1904]] · [[1905]] · [[1906]] · [[1907]] · [[1908]] · [[1909]] '''(3)'''<br> |
Revision as of 15:13, 4 June 2014
Years progress
1900 · 1901 · 1902 · 1903 · 1904 · 1905 · 1906 · 1907 · 1908 · 1909 (3)
1910 · 1911 · 1912 · 1913 · 1914 · 1915 · 1916 · 1917 · 1918 · 1919 (3)
1920 · 1921 · 1922 · 1923 · 1924 · 1925 · 1926 · 1927 · 1928 · 1929 (7)
1930 · 1931 · 1932 · 1933 · 1934 · 1935 · 1936 · 1937 · 1938 · 1939 (5)
1940 · 1941 · 1942 · 1943 · 1944 · 1945 · 1946 · 1947 · 1948 · 1949 (7)
1950 · 1951 · 1952 · 1953 · 1954 · 1955 · 1956 · 1957 · 1958 · 1959 (4)
(29)
Downtown street progress
Templates in progress
Radio stations serving the Birmingham market | |
---|---|
AM | 610 · 690 · 760 · 850 · 900 · 960 · 1010 · 1070 · 1220 · 1240 · 1260 · 1320 · 1360 · 1370 · 1400 · 1430 · 1450 · 1480 · 1500 · 1540 · 1570 |
FM | 88.5 · 89.5 · 90.3 · 91.1 · 91.9 · 92.5 · 93.7 · 94.5 · 95.7 · 96.5 · 97.3 · 97.7 · 98.7 · 99.5 · 100.5 · 101.1 · 101.5 · 102.5 · 103.7 · 104.7 · 105.5 · 106.9 · 107.7 |
Callsigns | WAGG · WAPI-AM · WATV · WAYE · WBFR · WBHJ · WBHK · WBHM · WBPT · WBYE · WCOC · WCRL · WDJC · WDXB · WENN · WERC · WFHK · WGIB · WHPH · WIXI · WJLD · WJLX · WJOX · WJSR · WKLD · WKLD-FM · WLJR · WMJJ · WNCB · WPSB · WQCR · WQEN · WQOH · WRLM · WRSM · WSPZ · WUHT · WURL · WVSU · WXJC-AM · WXJC-FM · WYDE-AM · WYDE-FM · WYSF · WZGX · WZRR · WZZK |
Defunct | WAFM · WANZ · WAPI-FM · WBMH-FM · WBRC-AM · WHMA · WJOX · WKXX-FM · WLPH · WLXY · WODL-FM · WRAX · WRLM · WSGN-AM · WSGN-FM · WSY · WWBR · WWIV |
A block template may appear okay in the ideal, but there's no way we can templatize it for actual blocks, as seen below.
Playing with image widths
It turns out the Image command doesn't recognize percentages for width, unfortunately.